Šampióni

Šampióni

 

SEASON 2012

 

Vechec, SK, 1. September 2012
                     
       
Franko David   Vrzdiak Rastislav   Sebestian Patrik Macinska Jana   Kasanová Martina   Hulmanová Alžbeta

 

 

 

SEASON 2013

 

Valčianska Dolina, SK, 18. May 2013
                     
       
Socha Maroš   Mlynár Peter   Žiška Peter Macinská Jana   Sebestian Sylvia   Tešovicová Diana
 
Monínec, CZ, 8. June 2013
                     
       
Hochmut Milan   Kočvara Michal   Kočvara Luboš Švarcová Hana   Macharová Kveta   Zachariášová Alice
 
Monínec, CZ, 9. June 2013
                     
       
Franko David   Šulc Ladislav   Pavlovič Ondřej Klimešová Tereza   Macinská Jana   Kriegelová Kateřina
 
Vechec, SK, 31. August 2013
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Franko David   Davidik Marian Klimešová Tereza   Macinská Jana   Sebastian Sylvia
 
Bořetice, CZ, 28. September 2013
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Škobrtal Michal   Holec Martin Tešovičová Diana   Plačková Blanka   Švarcová Hana

 

 

 

 

SEASON 2014

 

 

Eplény, HU, 26. April 2014
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Mester Bálint   Kovács Zsolt Klimešová Tereza   Plačková Blanka   Kempelen Zita
 
Kamzík, SK, 10. May 2014
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Davidík Marian   Mester Bálint / Muskatar Istvan Klimešová Tereza   Tešovičová Diana   Lukács Lilla
 
Liberec, CZ, 31. May 2014
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Šťastný Jakub   Satinský Tomáš Klimešová Tereza   Plačková Blanka   Rašková Martina
 
Liberec, CZ, 1. June 2014
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Muskatal Istvan   Zapalac Martin Klimešová Tereza   Plačková Blanka   Komková Eva
 
Klínovec, CZ, 21. June 2014
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Novák Petr   Pernica Ján Klimešová Tereza   Pecháčková Kateřina   Folbrycht Natalia
 
Valčianska dolina, SK, 5. July 2014
                     
       
Davidik Marian   Satinský Tomáš   Žiška Peter Plačková Blanka   Rašková Martina   Kempelen Zita
 
Vechec, SK, 2. August 2014
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Rajniak Michal   Ivančo Michal Klimešová Tereza   Poliakova Terézia   Lukacs Lilla
 
Klinovec, CZ, 16. August 2014
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Vyštejn Jiří   Satinský Tomáš Kocumová Zuzana   Klimešová Tereza   Rašková Martina
 
Krynica PL, 30. August 2014
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Rajniak Michal   Lachowski Andrzej Kempelen Zita   Mačupová Mária   Groholy Babett
 
Donovaly SK, 13. September 2014
                     
       
Davidík Marian   Rajniak Michal   Krajčík Michal Thurská Gabriela   Mačupová Mária   Pialová Katarína
 
Bořetice CZ, 27. September 2014
                     
       
Tomica Martin   Zapalač Martin   Suský Aleš Klimešová Tereza   Plačková Blanka   Veselá Petra
 
Hungaroring HU, 25. October 2014
                     
       
Muskatal Istvan   Rajniak Michal   Sipiczki Csaba Klimešová Tereza   Plačková Blanka   Makuchova Katarina
 

 

 

SEASON 2015

 

 

Jasná, SK, 24. January 2015
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Dávidík Marian   Laštík Juraj Klimešová Tereza   Macinská Janka   Veselá Petra
 
Warsaw, PL, 28. March 2015
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Rajniak Michal   Istvan Muskatal Klimešová Tereza   Veselá Petra   Plačková Blanka
 
Budapest HU, 18. April 2015
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Kívés Bendegúz   Tomica Martin Klimešová Tereza   Plačková Blanka   Ónadi Zsuzsanna
 
Liberec CZ, 2. May 2015
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Tomica Martin   Rajniak Michal Klimešová Tereza   Vejdělková Lenka   Veselá Petra
 
Gdynia PL, 16. May 2015
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Zapalač Martin   Muskatal Istvan Beitlova Terezia   Žemlová Monika   Jarzab Magdalena
 
Litovel CZ, 6. June 2015
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Zapalač Martin   Istvan Muskatal Janečková Tereza   Veselá Petra   Vejdělková Lenka
 
Nitra SK, 20. June 2015
                     
       
Satinský Tomáš   Tóth Adam   Zapalač Martin Janečková Tereza   Plačková Blanka   Groholy Babett
 
Donovaly SK, 18. July 2015
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Satinský Tomáš   Tóth Adam Janečková Tereza   Veselá Petra   Vejdělková Lenka
 
Krynica PL, 1. August 2015
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Lachowski Andrzej   Rajniak Michal Janečková Tereza   Vejdělková Lenka   Veselá Petra
 
Tatranská Lomnica SK, 5. September 2015
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Barbellagostera Luis   Haviarik Jakub Polak Branka Paulina   Estelle Camps Olga   Topinková Petra
 
Tatranská Lomnica SK, 6. September 2015
                     
       
Albon Jon   Rajniak Michal   Žiška Peter Kocumová Zuzana   Janečková Tereza   Vejdělková Lenka
 
Kouty CZ, 10. October 2015
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Tóth Adam   Vinický Petr Kocumová Zuzana   Janečková Tereza   Vejdělková Lenka
 
Kouty CZ, 11. October 2015
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Rajniak Michal   Ceniga Peter Vejdělková Lenka   Králová Lenka   Groholy Babett
 
Epleny HU, 24. October 2015
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Rajniak Michal   Tóth Adam Vejdělková Lenka   Veselá Petra   Hurková Krystína
 

 

 

SEASON 2016

 

 

Liberec CZ, 16. January 2016
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Dávidík Marian   Vacík Jiří Kocumová Zuzana   Vejdělková Lenka   Gyurcso Andrea
 
Svit SK, 23. January 2016
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Davidík Marian   Surgan Štefan Veselá Petra   Szaboová Ivana   Tlacháčová Sabina
 
Jakuszyce PL, 6. February 2016
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Bořil Petr   Vacík Jiří Pietroszek Agata   Veselá Petra   Szaruga Małgorzata
 
Donovaly SK, 19. March 2016
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Lauko Igor   Schlogl Jiří Veselá Petra   Szaruga Małgorzata   Gyurcsó Andrea
 
Visegrad HU, 9. April 2016
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Rajniak Michal   Bak Roman Gyurcsó Andrea   Németh Eszter   Kiss Vivien
 
Praha CZ, 28. April 2016
                     
       
Rajniak Michal   Žiška Peter   Tóth Adam Veselá Petra   Szaruga Małgorzata   Kocumová Zuzana
 
Kouty CZ, 28. May 2016
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Satinský Tomáš   Ceniga Peter Pietroszek Agata   Kozmová Monika   Gyongiy Vizauer
 
Nitra SK, 4. June 2016
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Rajniak Michal   Tóth Ádám Vejdělková Lenka   Poretllová Karolína   Drugdová Eva
 
Kosice SK, 9. July 2016
                     
       
Kozlovský Vladimír   Rajniak Michal   Žiška Peter Veselá Petra   Hurková Kristína   Vejdělková Lenka
 
Krynica PL, 23 July 2016
                     
       
Satinský Tomáš   Thibault Jean   Bořil Petr Kozmová Monika   Dvořáková Martina   Groholy Babett
 
Krynica PL, 24. July 2016
                     
       
Satinský Tomáš   Thibault Jean   Balhasi Akos Bartková Marcela   Kozmová Monika   Tlacháčová Sabina
 
Valčianska Dolina SK, 6. August 2016
                     
       
Rajniak Michal   Žiška Peter   Satinský Tomáš Vejdělková Lenka   Kozmová Monika   Michalik Irena
 
Litovel CZ, 20. August 2016
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Satinský Tomáš   Vinický Petr Veselá Petra   Vejdělková Lenka   Hurková Kristína
 
Vechec SK, 3. September 2016
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Rajniak Michal   Satinský Tomáš Gyurcso Andrea   Vejdělková Lenka   Kemplen Zita
 
Vechec SK, 3. September 2016
                     
       
Tóth Ádam   Pospíšil Richard   Kives Bendeguz Hurková Kristína   Plačková Blanka   Groholy Babett
 
Revište SK, 17. September 2016
                     
       
Satinský Tomáš   Žiška Peter   Hynek Richard Vejdělková Lenka   Gyurcso Andrea   Plačková Blanka
 
Liberec CZ, 1. October 2016
                     
       
Satinský Tomáš   Balatka Jaroslavl   Hynek Richard Šuková Martina   Groholy Babett   Tlacháčová Sabina
 
Liberec CZ, 2. October 2016
                     
       
Balhási Ákos   Bukvai Mikloš   Lauko Igor Porubská Lenka   Hůrková Kristýna   Hopiánová Hanka
 
Tokaj HU, 22. October 2016
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Lauko Igor   Tvrdík Tomáš Gyurcsó Andrea   Vejdělková Lenka   Groholy Babett
 

 

 

 

SEASON 2017

 

Dolní Morava CZ, 14. January 2017
                     
       
Tvrdík Tomáš   Tóth Ádam   Haviarik Jakub Adamcová Jana   Krásná Veronika   Wiese Linda
 
Svit SK, 18. February 2017
                     
       
Sventek Ladislav   Haviarik Jakub   Lauko Igor Hortobágyiová Eszter   Pietroszek Agata   Szaruga Malgorzata
 
Veszprém HU, 1. April 2017
                     
       
Toth Ádám   Tvrdík Tomáš   Žiška Peter Hůrková Kristýna   Gyurcsó Andrea   Egri-Nemeth Eszter
 
Krakow PL, 8. April 2016
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Szczechla Grzegorz   Bendeguz Kíves Hůrková Kristýna   Pekhtserava Tatsiana   Pietroszek Agata
 
Kouty CZ, 29. April 2017
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Rajniak Michal   Satinsky Tomáš Hortobágyiová Eszter   Gyurcso Andrea   Pietroszek Agata
 
Kouty CZ, 30. April 2017
                     
       
Žiška Peter   Haviarik Jakub   Tóth Ádam Pietroszek Agata   Mrákavová Bronislava   Krásná Veronika
 
Nitra SK, 13. May 2017
                     
       
BAK Roman   BENDEGUZ Kives   ŽIŠKA Peter Hůrková Kristýna   Fabiánová Martina   Pepová Janka
 
Lodz PL, 20. May 2017
                     
       
ŽIŠKA Peter   Szczechla Grzegorz   Haviarik Jakub Daszkiewicz Małgorzata   Pietroszek Agata   Nováková Kristýna
 
Kazincbarcika HU, 17. June 2017
                     
       
Rajniak Michal   ŽIŠKA Peter   Haviarik Jakub Hortobágyiová Eszter   Veselá Petra   Kozmová Monika
 
Trojmiasto PL, 1. July 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
Trojmiasto PL, 1. July 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYYn   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
Valca SK, 15. July 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
Valca SK, 15. July 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
Valca SK, 16. July 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYYn   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
Krynica PL, 29. July 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
Krynica PL, 30. July 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
Krynica PL, 30. July 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYYn   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
Litovel CZ, 19. August 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
Poznan PL, 16. September 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
Poznan PL, 16. September 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYYn   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
Liberec CZ, 23. September 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
Liberec CZ, 24. September 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
XXXXX YYYY 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYYn   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
YYYYYYY 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
ZZZZZ 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
QQQQQQ 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYYn   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
KKKKKKKKKKK 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
VVVVV VVVVV 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
OOOOOOOO2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYYn   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
WWWWWWV 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY
 
SSSSSSSS 2017
                     
       
XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY XXX YYY   XXX YYY   XXX YYY